5 dagen geleden geplaatst
Van Heenvlietlaan 284A, 1083 CN Amsterdam, Netherlands
€1.500 / maand
Available from 1st of May | All-Inclusive No registration possible. Price: €1500 all inclusive Move-in date: 1th of May Private apartment with your own space, plus access to shared areas including a terrace and laundry facilities. Fully furnished and ready to move in. Are you interested? Please send a viewing request with a description of yourself. Please send us a message that explains. Otherwise, you won't get a reply. • Who you are, • How many people you are total, • When you would like to rent, • What you all do for work or study, We have several properties in or around Amsterdam; please let us know through messages what kind of properties you are looking for.
Available from 1st of May | All-Inclusive No registration possible. Price: €1500 all inclusive Move-in date: 1th of May Private apartment with your own space, plus access to shared areas including a terrace and laundry facilities. Fully furnished and ready to move in. Are you interested? Please send a viewing request with a description of yourself.
Please send us a message that explains. Otherwise, you won't get a reply. • Who you are, • How many people you are total, • When you would like to rent, • What you all do for work or study, We have several properties in or around Amsterdam; please let us know through messages what kind of properties you are looking for.
Type woning
studio
Kamers
1
Grootte
23 m²
Prijs
€1.500
Huurperiode
Onbepaalde tijd
Beschikbaar vanaf
06-05-2026
Prijs per m²
€65
De advertentie bevindt zich op Van Heenvlietlaan 284A, 1083 CN Amsterdam, Netherlands
Kaart laden