Vandaag geplaatst
1e Sint-Janshof 15, 3011 SE Rotterdam, Netherlands
€1.300 / maand
An nice, very light and quite room fully furnished in the heart of the city center , excellent social area; inclusive high speed wifi Internet and indoor lock bike space. International flat mates.
An nice, very light and quite room fully furnished in the heart of the city center , excellent social area; inclusive high speed wifi Internet and indoor lock bike space.
International flat mates.
Type woning
kamer
Kamers
1
Grootte
10 m²
Prijs
€1.300
Huurperiode
Onbepaalde tijd
Beschikbaar vanaf
17-05-2026
Prijs per m²
€130
De advertentie bevindt zich op 1e Sint-Janshof 15, 3011 SE Rotterdam, Netherlands
Kaart laden